1. Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4 - 1
ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 2
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
3 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 3
KAYSERİSPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3. Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 - 1
BURSASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 3
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4. Hafta
BURSASPOR
3 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
3 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
0 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 5
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 1
GAZİANTEPSPOR
BURSASPOR
1 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
6. Hafta
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
0 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
3 - 2
BURSASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
4 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 5
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
7. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
8. Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 2
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
9. Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
2 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
3 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5 - 1
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
10. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 2
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 0
BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
4 - 3
GAZİANTEPSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 3
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 2
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
11. Hafta
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 3
ATİKER KONYASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 2
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
12. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
BURSASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 5
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
13. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 2
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 1
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 3
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
14. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 1
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 1
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 2
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 1
GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
15. Hafta
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 2
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2 - 2
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
16. Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 - 1
BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 3
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
17. Hafta
BURSASPOR
1 - 2
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 3
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 3
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 2
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 2
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
18. Hafta
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
0 - 0
KAYSERİSPOR
BURSASPOR
0 - 1
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 1
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
1 - 4
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 1
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
19. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
4 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1 - 0
BURSASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
3 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
20. Hafta
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4 - 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
21. Hafta
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 1
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
0 - 0
GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 1
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 0
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 5
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
22. Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2 - 4
KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4 - 0
BURSASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
4 - 1
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
3 - 0
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 - 1
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
23. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BURSASPOR
2 - 1
GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
2 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - 1
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1 - 0
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 0
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 3
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
24. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2 - 3
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 2
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1 - 1
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3 - 2
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
2 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1 - 2
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2 - 2
KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
0 - 3
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
25. Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - 3
ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 4
GAZİANTEPSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3 - 2
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
1 - 3
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - 3
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 0
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
26. Hafta
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
3 - 1
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2 - 1
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
0 - 2
GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2 - 0
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
0 - 1
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4 - 0
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
27. Hafta
BURSASPOR
3 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR
2 - 3
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 - 1
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3 - 4
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - 1
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1 - 3
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
1 - 4
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
4 - 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1 - 1
ATİKER KONYASPOR
28. Hafta
ATİKER KONYASPOR
1 - 2
GAZİANTEPSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
0 - 0
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2 - 1
KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3 - 3
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
0 - 3
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
0 - 1
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 - 1
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
5 - 1
BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3 - 2
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
29. Hafta
GAZİANTEPSPOR
0 - 0
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR
3 - 0
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
0 - 0
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
-
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
-
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
-
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
-
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
-
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
-
ATİKER KONYASPOR
30. Hafta
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
-
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
-
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
-
KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
-
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
-
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
-
BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
-
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
-
GAZİANTEPSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
-
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
31. Hafta
KAYSERİSPOR
-
ATİKER KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
-
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
-
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
-
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
-
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
-
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
-
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR
-
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
-
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
32. Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
-
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
-
GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
-
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
-
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
-
BURSASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR
-
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
-
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
-
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
-
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
33. Hafta
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
-
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
-
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
-
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
-
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR
-
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
-
KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR
-
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR
-
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
-
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
34. Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
-
BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
-
ATİKER KONYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
-
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR
-
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
-
GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
-
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
-
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
-
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
-
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
Kurumsal

İçerik

Gündem

Siyaset

Teknoloji

Yukarı Çık
sanalbasin.com üyesidir